menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU14 Thorns Premier Silver
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#216615
09/07/19 03:30 PM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A11
5
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BCS 06G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#216610
09/08/19 10:00 AM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A9
0
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WUFC 06G Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#216671
09/14/19 04:00 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EST 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#216665
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Lane CC - #Socc
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
ETFC 06G Arsenal Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#216637
09/22/19 02:00 PM
place
Liberty High School - #Cliv
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FC Portland 07G ECNL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#216644
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex - #6
Score
A10 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Pacific FC 06G Earthquakes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#216658
10/13/19 02:30 PM
place
Morning Star - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Cascade Rush 06G Riot
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#216651
10/19/19 05:00 PM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A12
2
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RV Timbers 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#216630
10/20/19 02:00 PM
place
Westside Christian HS - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#217234
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex - #Trf2
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
EST 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#216620
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Ridgeview HS - #Vars
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Bend FC Timbers 06G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#216625
11/16/19 04:30 PM
place
Oregon Episcopal School - #Turf
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
United PDX 06G Premier West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Corvallis SC 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact